All-Ladies All-Ladies All-Ladies All-Ladies All-Ladies All-Ladies All-Ladies All-Ladies All-Ladies All-Ladies All-Ladies All-Ladies All-Ladies All-Ladies All-Ladies All-Ladies All-Ladies All-Ladies Privacy Policy Escorts Directory & Massage | All-Ladies.net All-Ladies.net - Escort Directory & Massage Providers

Privacy Policy

This privacy policy has been compiled to better serve those who are concerned with how their ‘Personally Identifiable Information’ (PII) is being used online. PII, as described in US privacy law and information security, is information that can be used on its own or with other information to identify, contact, or locate a single person, or to identify an individual in context. Please read our privacy policy carefully to get a clear understanding of how we collect, use, protect or otherwise handle your Personally Identifiable Information in accordance with our website.
 
What personal information do we collect from the people that visit our blog, website or app?
When ordering or registering on our site, as appropriate, you may be asked to enter your name, email address, mailing address, phone number or other details to help you with your experience.
 
When do we collect information?
We collect information from you when you register on our site or enter information on our site.
 
How do we use your information?

We may use the information we collect from you when you register, make a purchase, sign up for our newsletter, respond to a survey or marketing communication, surf the website, or use certain other site features in the following ways:

       To personalize your experience and to allow us to deliver the type of content and product offerings in which you are most interested.
       To improve our website in order to better serve you.
       To allow us to better service you in responding to your customer service requests.
       To administer a contest, promotion, survey or other site feature.
       To quickly process your transactions.
 
How do we protect your information?

Our website is scanned on a regular basis for security holes and known vulnerabilities in order to make your visit to our site as safe as possible.

We use regular Malware Scanning.

Your personal information is contained behind secured networks and is only accessible by a limited number of persons who have special access rights to such systems, and are required to keep the information confidential. In addition, all sensitive/credit information you supply is encrypted via Secure Socket Layer (SSL) technology.
We implement a variety of security measures when a user places an order to maintain the safety of your personal information.
All transactions are processed through a gateway provider and are not stored or processed on our servers.
 
Do we use ‘cookies’?
Yes. Cookies are small files that a site or its service provider transfers to your computer’s hard drive through your Web browser (if you allow) that enables the site’s or service provider’s systems to recognize your browser and capture and remember certain information. For instance, we use cookies to help us remember and process the items in your shopping cart. They are also used to help us understand your preferences based on previous or current site activity, which enables us to provide you with improved services. We also use cookies to help us compile aggregate data about site traffic and site interaction so that we can offer better site experiences and tools in the future.
We use cookies to:
       Help remember and process the items in the shopping cart.
You can choose to have your computer warn you each time a cookie is being sent, or you can choose to turn off all cookies. You do this through your browser settings. Since browser is a little different, look at your browser’s Help Menu to learn the correct way to modify your cookies.
If you turn cookies off, Some of the features that make your site experience more efficient may not function properly.It won’t affect the user’s experience that make your site experience more efficient and may not function properly.
 
Third-party disclosure

We do not sell, trade, or otherwise transfer to outside parties your Personally Identifiable Information unless we provide users with advance notice. This does not include website hosting partners and other parties who assist us in operating our website, conducting our business, or serving our users, so long as those parties agree to keep this information confidential. We may also release information when it’s release is appropriate to comply with the law, enforce our site policies, or protect ours or others’ rights, property or safety.

However, non-personally identifiable visitor information may be provided to other parties for marketing, advertising, or other uses.

 
Third-party links
Occasionally, at our discretion, we may include or offer third-party products or services on our website. These third-party sites have separate and independent privacy policies. We therefore have no responsibility or liability for the content and activities of these linked sites. Nonetheless, we seek to protect the integrity of our site and welcome any feedback about these sites.
 
Google

Google’s advertising requirements can be summed up by Google’s Advertising Principles. They are put in place to provide a positive experience for users. https://support.google.com/adwordspolicy/answer/1316548?hl=en

We have not enabled Google AdSense on our site but we may do so in the future.
 
California Online Privacy Protection Act
CalOPPA is the first state law in the nation to require commercial websites and online services to post a privacy policy. The law’s reach stretches well beyond California to require any person or company in the United States (and conceivably the world) that operates websites collecting Personally Identifiable Information from California consumers to post a conspicuous privacy policy on its website stating exactly the information being collected and those individuals or companies with whom it is being shared. – See more at: http://consumercal.org/california-online-privacy-protection-act-caloppa/#sthash.0FdRbT51.dpuf
According to CalOPPA, we agree to the following:
Users can visit our site anonymously.
Once this privacy policy is created, we will add a link to it on our home page or as a minimum, on the first significant page after entering our website.
Our Privacy Policy link includes the word ‘Privacy’ and can easily be found on the page specified above.
You will be notified of any Privacy Policy changes:
       On our Privacy Policy Page
Can change your personal information:
       By emailing us
       By calling us
How does our site handle Do Not Track signals?
We honor Do Not Track signals and Do Not Track, plant cookies, or use advertising when a Do Not Track (DNT) browser mechanism is in place.
Does our site allow third-party behavioral tracking?
It’s also important to note that we allow third-party behavioral tracking

 

COPPA (Children Online Privacy Protection Act)

When it comes to the collection of personal information from children under the age of 13 years old, the Children’s Online Privacy Protection Act (COPPA) puts parents in control. The Federal Trade Commission, United States’ consumer protection agency, enforces the COPPA Rule, which spells out what operators of websites and online services must do to protect children’s privacy and safety online.

We do not specifically market to children under the age of 13 years old.
Do we let third-parties, including ad networks or plug-ins collect PII from children under 13?

 

Fair Information Practices

The Fair Information Practices Principles form the backbone of privacy law in the United States and the concepts they include have played a significant role in the development of data protection laws around the globe. Understanding the Fair Information Practice Principles and how they should be implemented is critical to comply with the various privacy laws that protect personal information.

In order to be in line with Fair Information Practices we will take the following responsive action, should a data breach occur:
We will notify you via email
       Within 7 business days
We also agree to the Individual Redress Principle which requires that individuals have the right to legally pursue enforceable rights against data collectors and processors who fail to adhere to the law. This principle requires not only that individuals have enforceable rights against data users, but also that individuals have recourse to courts or government agencies to investigate and/or prosecute non-compliance by data processors.

All-Ladies - Escorts in all countries

Find еlіtе escorts and рrіvаtе gіrlѕ frоm all соrnеrѕ оf the world fоr уоur еrоtіс рlеаѕurеs. Sеаrсh for уоur companion by Country or City. Wе аrе рrіvіlеgеd to promote thе fіnеѕt fеmаlе еѕсоrtѕ in all countries. All-Ladies Escort Dіrесtоrу ѕhоwсаѕеѕ рrіvаtе еѕсоrtѕ аnd hіgh-сlаѕѕ соurtеѕаnѕ who аrе independent wоrk for thеmѕеlvеѕ and agency escorts.

Escort Girls - Escort Directory - Listing for Escorts - Massage Girls - Escort Ads

London Escorts | Massage Service London | London Escort Girls | Paris Escorts | Massage Service Paris | Paris Escort Girls | Istanbul Escorts | Massage Service Istanbul | Istanbul Escort Girls | Moscow Escorts | Massage Service Moscow | Moscow Escort Girls | Bucharest Escorts | Massage Service Bucharest | Bucharest Escort Girls | Madrid Escorts | Massage Service Madrid | Madrid Escort Girls | Manila Escorts | Massage Service Manila | Manila Escort Girls | Lisbon Escorts | Massage Service Lisbon | Lisbon Escort Girls | Manchester Escorts | Massage Service Manchester | Manchester Escort Girls | Amsterdam Escorts | Massage Service Amsterdam | Amsterdam Escort Girls | Berlin Escorts | Massage Service Berlin | Berlin Escort Girls | Athens Escorts | Massage Service Athens | Athens Escort Girls | Sofia Escorts | Massage Service Sofia | Sofia Escort Girls | Porto Escorts | Massage Service Porto | Porto Escort Girls | Hamburg Escorts | Massage Service Hamburg | Hamburg Escort Girls | Kiev Escorts | Massage Service Kiev | Kiev Escort Girls | Dubai Escorts | Massage Service Dubai | Dubai Escort Girls | Barcelona Escorts | Massage Service Barcelona | Barcelona Escort Girls | Tokyo Escorts | Massage Service Tokyo | Tokyo Escort Girls | Singapore Escorts | Massage Service Singapore | Singapore Escort Girls | St. Petersburg Escorts | Massage Service St. Petersburg | St. Petersburg Escort Girls | Rotterdam Escorts | Massage Service Rotterdam | Rotterdam Escort Girls | Rome Escorts | Massage Service Rome | Rome Escort Girls | New York Escorts | Massage Service New York | New York Escort Girls | Mumbai Escorts | Massage Service Mumbai | Mumbai Escort Girls | Brussels Escorts | Massage Service Brussels | Brussels Escort Girls | Montreal Escorts | Massage Service Montreal | Montreal Escort Girls | Brasov Escorts | Massage Service Brasov | Brasov Escort Girls | Frankfurt Escorts | Massage Service Frankfurt | Frankfurt Escort Girls | Toronto Escorts | Massage Service Toronto | Toronto Escort Girls | Warsaw Escorts | Massage Service Warsaw | Warsaw Escort Girls | Zagreb Escorts | Massage Service Zagreb | Zagreb Escort Girls | Cologne Escorts | Massage Service Cologne | Cologne Escort Girls | Ankara Escorts | Massage Service Ankara | Ankara Escort Girls | Los Angeles Escorts | Massage Service Los Angeles | Los Angeles Escort Girls | Liverpool Escorts | Massage Service Liverpool | Liverpool Escort Girls | Antalya Escorts | Massage Service Antalya | Antalya Escort Girls | Miami Escorts | Massage Service Miami | Miami Escort Girls | Delhi Escorts | Massage Service Delhi | Delhi Escort Girls | Makati Escorts | Massage Service Makati | Makati Escort Girls | Hong Kong Escorts | Massage Service Hong Kong | Hong Kong Escort Girls | Muscat Escorts | Massage Service Muscat | Muscat Escort Girls | Kuala Lumpur Escorts | Massage Service Kuala Lumpur | Kuala Lumpur Escort Girls | Bratislava Escorts | Massage Service Bratislava | Bratislava Escort Girls | Stuttgart Escorts | Massage Service Stuttgart | Stuttgart Escort Girls | Sydney Escorts | Massage Service Sydney | Sydney Escort Girls | San Jose Escorts | Massage Service San Jose | San Jose Escort Girls | Helsinki Escorts | Massage Service Helsinki | Helsinki Escort Girls | Copenhagen Escorts | Massage Service Copenhagen | Copenhagen Escort Girls | Las Vegas Escorts | Massage Service Las Vegas | Las Vegas Escort Girls | Santo Domingo Escorts | Massage Service Santo Domingo | Santo Domingo Escort Girls | Essen Escorts | Massage Service Essen | Essen Escort Girls | Abu Dhabi Escorts | Massage Service Abu Dhabi | Abu Dhabi Escort Girls | Pekin Escorts | Massage Service Pekin | Pekin Escort Girls | Vilnius Escorts | Massage Service Vilnius | Vilnius Escort Girls | Turkey Escorts | Massage Service Turkey | Turkey Escort Girls | Doha Escorts | Massage Service Doha | DOha Escort Girls | Cannes Escorts | Massage Service Cannes | Cannes Escort Girls | Luxembourg Escorts | Massage Service Luxembourg | Luxembourg Escort Girls | Buenos Aires Escorts | Massage Service Buenos Aires | Buenos Aires Escort Girls | Algarve Escorts | Massage Service Algarve | Algarve Escort Girls | Oslo Escorts | Massage Service Oslo | Oslo Escort Girls | Izmir Escorts | Massage Service Izmir | Izmir Escort Girls | Ottawa Escorts | Massage Service Ottawa | Ottawa Escort Girls | Tel Aviv Escorts | Massage Service Tel Aviv | Tel Aviv Escort Girls | Cyprus Escorts | Massage Service Cyprus | Cyprus Escort Girls | Melbourne Escorts | Massage Service Melbourne | Melbourne Escort Girls | California Escorts | Massage Service California | California Escort Girls | Vienna Escorts | Massage Service Vienna | Vienna Escort Girls | Bangalore Escorts | Massage Service Bangalore | Bangalore Escort Girls | Punta Cana Escorts | Massage Service Punta Cana | Punta Cana Escort Girls | Lagos Escorts | Massage Service Lagos | Lagos Escort Girls | Taksim Escorts | Massage Service Taksim | Taksim Escort Girls | Piraeus Escorts | Massage Service Piraeus | Piraeus Escort Girls | Chennai Escorts | Massage Service Chennai | Chennai Escort Girls | Osaka Escorts | Massage Service Osaka | Osaka Escort Girls | Texas Escorts | Massage Service Teksas | Texas Escort Girls | Busan Escorts | Massage Service Busan | Busan Escort Girls | Karachi Escorts | Massage Service Karachi | Karachi Escort Girls | Beijing Escorts | Massage Service Beijing | Beijing Escort Girls | Dhaka Escorts | Massage Service Dhaka | Dhaka Escort Girls | Chengdu Escorts | Massage Service Chengdu | Chengdu Escort Girls | Guangzhou Escorts | Massage Service Guangzhou | Guangzhou Escort Girls | Sao Paulo Escorts | Massage Service Sao Paulo | Sao Paulo Escort Girls | Lahore Escorts | Massage Service Lahore | Lahore Escort Girls | Cairo Escorts | Massage Service Cairo | Cairo Escort Girls | Seoul Escorts | Massage Service Seoul | Seoul Escort Girls | Jakarta Escorts | Massage Service Jakarta | Jakarta Escort Girls | Bremen Escorts | Massage Service Bremen | Bremen Escort Girls | Lima Escorts | Massage Service Lima | Lima Escort Girls | Mexico City Escorts | Massage Service Mexico City | Mexico City Escort Girls | Bangkok Escorts | Massage Service Bangkok | Bangkok Escort Girls | Lviv Escorts | Massage Service Lviv | Lviv Escort Girls | Bogota Escorts | Massage Service Bogota | Bogota Escort Girls | Rio de Janeiro Escorts | Massage Service Rio de Janeiro | Rio de Janeiro Escort Girls | Casablanca Escorts | Massage Service Casablanca | Casablanca Escort Girls | Johannesburg Escorts | Massage Service Johannesburg | Johannesburg Escort Girls | Cape Town Escorts | Massage Service Cape Town | Cape Town Escort Girls | Dublin Escorts | Massage Service Dublin | Dublin Escort Girls | Birmingham Escorts | Massage Service Birmingham | Birmingham Escort Girls | Marseille Escorts | Massage Service Marseille | Marseille Escort Girls | Monaco Escorts | Massage Service Monaco | Monaco Escort Girls | Prague Escorts | Massage Service Prague | Prague Escort Girls | Santiago Escorts | Massage Service Santiago | Santiago Escort Girls | Krakow Escorts | Massage Service Krakow | Krakow Escort Girls | Bilbao Escorts | Massage Service Bilbao | Bilbao Escort Girls | Seattle Escorts | Massage Service Seattle | Seattle Escort Girls | Orange County Escorts | Massage Service Orange County | Orange County Escort Girls | Leeds Escorts | Massage Service Leeds | Leeds Escort Girls | Breda Escorts | Massage Service Breda | Breda Escort Girls | Vancouver Escorts | Massage Service Vancouver | Vancouver Escort Girls | Calgary Escorts | Massage Service Calgary | Calgary Escort Girls | Austin Escorts | Massage Service Austin | Austin Escort Girls

Adultwork escorts in the UK
Escorts London Escorts Liverpool Escorts Colchester Escorts Swindon Escorts Sheffield Escorts Birmingham Escorts Blackpool Escorts North East Escorts Southampton Escorts Cheltenham Escorts Swansea Escorts Luton Escorts West Midlands Escorts Wolverhampton Escorts

18 U.S.C. 2257 Compliance Statement All rights reserved All-Ladies© 2019 portal Worldwide Escorts & Massage Providers